Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Rigbore Tube Well With Soak Pit At Santalpara At Mouza Santalpara,J.L. Mo 209,Plot No 254 In Both No 150
|
| Description |
Installation Of Rigbore Tube Well With Soak Pit At Santalpara At Mouza Santalpara,J.L. Mo 209,Plot No 254 In Both No 150
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_783915_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIET05 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | within Chhatna Panchayat Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2035512 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Excavation of whs at mouza -aralkuli, j.l no- 209, plot no- 153,155, g.p - chilkigarh ,block - jamboni, district -jhargram.
Excavation of whs at mouza -aralkuli, j.l no- 209, plot no- 153,155, g.p - chilkigarh ,block - jamboni, district -jhargram.
Read moreInstallation of mini submersible with soak pit at badkona primary school mouza- kodalia j.l. no.-312, plot no-2815 sl-2
Installation of mini submersible with soak pit at badkona primary school mouza- kodalia j.l. no.-312, plot no-2815 sl-2
Read moreInstallation of mini submersible with soak pit at badkona primary school mouza- kodalia j.l. no.-312, plot no-2815 sl-2
Installation of mini submersible with soak pit at badkona primary school mouza- kodalia j.l. no.-312, plot no-2815 sl-2
Read moreEstimate for boring sinking and installation of solar submersible with water tank at mahesana santalpara near binod murmu, at mouza- santalpara , jl no-209 , under metyala gram panchayat under 15th c.f.c. fund f.y- 2024-2025
Estimate for boring sinking and installation of solar submersible with water tank at mahesana santalpara near binod murmu, at mouza- santalpara , jl no-209 , under metyala gram panchayat under 15th c.f.c. fund f.y- 2024-2025
Read moreOf masonry dug well at itapara(majhipara) ,mouza-itapara, j.l no.- 22, plot no-272of masonry dug well at itapara(majhipara) ,mouza-itapara, j.l no.- 22, plot no-272
Of masonry dug well at itapara(majhipara) ,mouza-itapara, j.l no.- 22, plot no-272
Read morePlantation at kelejora(khosnagar), at mouza-kelejora, j.l. no-46, plot no-511,537etc,
Plantation at kelejora(khosnagar), at mouza-kelejora, j.l. no-46, plot no-511,537etc,
Read moreInstallation of sauta electrically operated ldtw,mouza- sauta, block- sabang, j.l.- 292, plot-29
Installation of sauta electrically operated ldtw,mouza- sauta, block- sabang, j.l.- 292, plot-29
Read moreConstruction of malara check dam at mouza- malara, j.l. no. 594, plot no. 169
Construction of malara check dam at mouza- malara, j.l. no. 594, plot no. 169
Read moreMasonry dug well-ii at khorabor ,mouza-jamgram, j.l no.- 20, plot no-4474
Masonry dug well-ii at khorabor ,mouza-jamgram, j.l no.- 20, plot no-4474
Read moreMasonry dug well-iv at khorabor ,mouza-jamgram, j.l no.- 20, plot no-4470.
Masonry dug well-iv at khorabor ,mouza-jamgram, j.l no.- 20, plot no-4470.
Read moreof your Industry type