Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kck2 Male Connector,Kck2 Female Connector
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3987005 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 15:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MAKE PLASTICS AND DIES
4220216
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HGS (INDIA) LIMITED | Make : HGS (INDIA) Limited Model : KCKC2 Connector Title : KCKC2 Connector / HGS-5515 | 26-10-2023 18:14:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAKE PLASTICS AND DIES | Make : MP Model : KCK2 Male Connector Title : KCK2 Male Connector | 26-10-2023 12:04:28 | Offline upload | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | VILASINI HARNESS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : VHS/HAL/RF_CABLE_ASSEMBLIES/3506933 Title : VHS/HAL/RF_ CABLE_ ASSEMBLIES/3506933 | 27-10-2023 07:38:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAKE PLASTICS AND DIES | Item Categories : KCK2 Male Connector,KCK2 Female Connector | 4220216.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HGS (INDIA) LIMITED (MSE) | Item Categories : KCK2 Male Connector,KCK2 Female Connector | 4236296.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| KCK2 Male Connector | MP | KCK2 Male Connector | 13700 | ₹ 3091816.000 |
| KCK2 Female Connector | MP | KCK2 Female Connector | 5000 | ₹ 1128400.000 |
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreProviding rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Providing rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Read moreMale elbow,union,female connector & male connector
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMale connector and female connector.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMale connector, female connector, male stud connector, hex nipple
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePluggable male female connector.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type