Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
31 Z1280155 Element Outer Aircleaner,31 Z1280139 Element Inner Aircleanr,31 Z5180443 Lub Oil Filter Ca
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5520933 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 23:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2024
Expired 664 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Border Road Organisation
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DAYA ENTERPRISES | - | 07-11-2024 17:46:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LIBRA EARTHMOVERS | - | 08-11-2024 13:05:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | OSA HR SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-11-2024 17:01:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Veera enterprises | - | 08-11-2024 18:42:47 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ****** | Item Categories : 31Z1280155 ELEMENT OUTER AIRCLEANER,31Z1280139 ELEMENT INNER AIRCLEANR,31Z5180443 LUB OIL FILTER CA | - | L1 |