Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Or Maintanance Of Health Sub Center At Moudanga Under Jahannagar Gram Panchayat. ( Activity Id 113888258 )
|
| Description |
Construction Or Maintanance Of Health Sub Center At Moudanga Under Jahannagar Gram Panchayat. ( Activity Id 113888258 )
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_891702_2 |
|
Reference Number |
364/JGP/NIT/15thCFC/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3152 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOUDANGA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2011535 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from paka rasta to ho bapi ghosh at jahannagar under jahannagar gram panchayat(activity id-70816356)
Construction of pcc road from paka rasta to ho bapi ghosh at jahannagar under jahannagar gram panchayat(activity id-70816356)
Read moreMaintanance and upgradation of gram panchayat bhawan activity id- 114952195
Maintanance and upgradation of gram panchayat bhawan activity id- 114952195
Read moreMaintanance of office furniture under mongalkote gram panchayat activity id 68705790
Maintanance of office furniture under mongalkote gram panchayat activity id 68705790
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover slab from ho dinesh paul towards ho haradhan talukdar at moudanga under jahannagar gram panchayat.
Construction of drain with cover slab from ho dinesh paul towards ho haradhan talukdar at moudanga under jahannagar gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover slab from ho ratan mondal to ho ranjit debnath at jahannagar under jahannagar gram panchayat(activity id-68197250)
Construction of drain with cover slab from ho ratan mondal to ho ranjit debnath at jahannagar under jahannagar gram panchayat(activity id-68197250)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from concrete road to balai das s house at paranpur jahannagar gram panchayat(activity id-68107709)
Construction of pcc road from concrete road to balai dass house at paranpur jahannagar gram panchayat(activity id-68107709)
Read moreMaintanance/upgradation of gram panchayat bhawan, activity code- 110955544
Maintanance/upgradation of gram panchayat bhawan, activity code- 110955544
Read moreUpgradation of gram panchayat bhawan at bonpas gram panchayat. (activity id- 96532898)
Upgradation of gram panchayat bhawan at bonpas gram panchayat.&#x0d (activity id- 96532898)&#x0d
Read moreUpgradation of gram panchayat bhawan at bonpas gram panchayat. (activity id- 96532898)
Upgradation of gram panchayat bhawan at bonpas gram panchayat.&#x0d (activity id- 96532898)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type