Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Injection Iohexol 350 Mg 100 Ml
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health and Family Welfare Department Delhi | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4757879 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 18:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2024
Expired 882 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
AKSHAT HEALTHCARE
3400800
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A V ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Non-Ionic Iodinated Intravenous Radiographic Contrast (100 Ml Per Bottle) | 01-04-2024 18:46:27 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | AAP PHARMA | Make : Vivere Imaging Pvt. Ltd. Model : VIVHEXOL 350 Title : INJECTION IOHEXOL 350 MG 100ML | 23-03-2024 22:48:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | AKSHAT HEALTHCARE | Make : Contra-k 350 Model : Contra-k 350 Title : CONTRA-K 350 Iohexol Injection USP 350mg | 30-03-2024 20:28:13 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | CYANO PHARMA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HEPATITIS B Model : HEPATITIS B VACCINE Title : HEPATITIS B | 27-03-2024 12:08:52 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S ALLEX MEDICAL SYSTEM | Make : Allex Model : Iohexol Injections Title : Maxoviw 350mg 100ml | 28-03-2024 13:32:45 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 6 | Seva Medical Agency | Make : INJECTION IOHEXOL 350 MG 100ML Model : INJECTION IOHEXOL 350 MG 100ML Title : INJECTION IOHEXOL 350 MG 100ML | 31-03-2024 13:24:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 7 | vighnaharta agencies | Make : NIOHEXO 350 Model : IOHEXOL INJECTION USP 350 MG Title : NIOHEXO 350MG | 19-03-2024 20:47:47 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CONTRA-K 350 Iohexol Injection USP 350mg | Contra-k 350 | Contra-k 350 | 3900 | ₹ 3400800.000 |
Supply of injection tranexamic acid 500mg per 5ml
Supply of injection tranexamic acid 500mg per 5ml
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l048-pathan mohra to pallulian jk12-350
Permanent restoration of road from l048-pathan mohra to pallulian jk12-350
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreAnnual maintenance of selected reaches of road from bokikere gate (on nh173) connecting bagasettihalli (ajjampura taluk border) via bokikere, mg dibba, adavi sangenahalli, kangavalli from ch 0.00 km to 13.04 in hosadurga taluk
Annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from bokikere gate (on nh173) connecting bagasettihalli (ajjampura taluk border) via bokikere, mg dibba, adavi sangenahalli, kangavalli from ch 0.00 km to 13.04 in hosadurga taluk
Read moreIohexol 350 mg/ml 100ml polypropylene pack,contrast iso osmolar non ionic iodixanol 320mg 100ml fda
Read more
Injection metronidazole 500 mg per 100ml [injection metronidazole 500 mg per 100ml.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj iohexol 350 mg iodine/ml , 100 ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type