Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Abscond Report Form,Bt Form Blood Bank Component Form Both Side Printing,Death Birth Register Pages
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Medical Education & Research Department Haryana | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/284818 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACONICS SALES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE) | Item Categories : Abscond Report Form,BT Form Blood Bank Component Form both side printing,Death Birth Register Pages | 226800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GALAXY ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Abscond Report Form,BT Form Blood Bank Component Form both side printing,Death Birth Register Pages | 227194.50 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | BEDI BROS PRINTING PROFESSIONALS (MSE) | Item Categories : Abscond Report Form,BT Form Blood Bank Component Form both side printing,Death Birth Register Pages | 298985.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Abscond report form,bt form blood bank component form both side printing,death birth register pages
Read more
Ictc form,holter form,birth certificate,death certificate,immunoassay form biochemistry,clinical bi
Read more
Ct scan form,mri form,birth report book 100 pages,cumulative record for bsc nsg students,cumulative
Read more
Blood requisition form,pathology request form,x ray ecg request form,vital chart,death certificate,
Read more
Immunization and health card,birth report form 1,investigation requisition form,cddft surgical safe
Read more
Reaction form consisting of 100 pages,donor consent form,blood grouping labels,blood grouping label
Read more
Reaction form consisting of 100 pages,donor consent form,blood grouping labels,blood grouping label
Read more
Indent book,diet book,special room charges book,birth report form no 1 book,sonography form f book,
Read more
of your Industry type