Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Abscond Report Form,Bt Form Blood Bank Component Form Both Side Printing,Death Birth Register Pages
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Medical Education & Research Department Haryana | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4214988 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 15:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
ACONICS SALES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Contract Value
226800
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Parbhat Kumar
Department:
Medical Education & Research Department Haryana
Organisation:
Directorate Of Medical Education & Research
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACONICS SALES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-11-2023 17:51:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BEDI BROS PRINTING PROFESSIONALS | - | 27-11-2023 10:03:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | GALAXY ENTERPRISES | - | 26-11-2023 18:55:05 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Krishna Sales | - | 27-11-2023 10:50:41 | MSE | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Abscond Report Form | NA | BOQ Item | 1300 | ₹ 1300.000 |
| BT Form Blood Bank Component Form both side printing | NA | BOQ Item | 50000 | ₹ 25000.000 |
| Death Birth Register Pages- 200 | NA | BOQ Item | 170 | ₹ 14450.000 |
| Dispatch Register Pages-200 | NA | BOQ Item | 350 | ₹ 29750.000 |
| Expense Register Pages-200 | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 25500.000 |
| Indent Book Pages- 100 with page sr. no. and book sr. no. | NA | BOQ Item | 250 | ₹ 20000.000 |
| Investigation Slip Each pad contains 100 slips 01 copy with 100 slip | NA | BOQ Item | 3500 | ₹ 87500.000 |
| Medical Fitness Certificate | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 500.000 |
| PAC Form Pre Anaesthesia Record Form | NA | BOQ Item | 11000 | ₹ 5500.000 |
| Radiology Investigation Form both side printing | NA | BOQ Item | 22000 | ₹ 11000.000 |
| Treatment Chart | NA | BOQ Item | 12000 | ₹ 6000.000 |
| USG Requisition Form both side offset | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 300.000 |