Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Gis Related Survey Services As Per Sow; Residential Land; As Per Sow; Topographic Survey And Cont
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/5989918
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 13, 2025 22:22
End Date
Expired 17/03/2025

Expired 537 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: No
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AKASH ENTERPRISE 17-03-2025 10:35:45 MSE Qualified
2 J.K.B.TRADERS 17-03-2025 08:24:23 MSE Qualified
3 NASKAR ENTERPRISE 17-03-2025 09:22:18 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 J.K.B.TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : GIS related Survey Services - As per SOW; Residential Land; As per SOW; Topographic survey and cont 142000.00 L1
2 NASKAR ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : GIS related Survey Services - As per SOW; Residential Land; As per SOW; Topographic survey and cont 143300.00 L2
3 AKASH ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : GIS related Survey Services - As per SOW; Residential Land; As per SOW; Topographic survey and cont 147000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise