Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Electrification Facility To Veterinary Hospital For Small Ruminants At Aripal Tral.
|
| Description |
Providing Electrification Facility To Veterinary Hospital For Small Ruminants At Aripal Tral.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_232511_1 |
|
Reference Number |
34 /EEA/RNB/ Of 2023-24/1397-1407 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer RNB Division Awantipora |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility by drilling borewell to land of sy no. 265/1 bhemamma gangappa in naikal of wadgera taluka yadagir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facility by drilling borewell to land of sy no. 265/1 bhemamma gangappa in naikal of wadgera taluka yadagir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of small ruminants hospital cum disease investigation laboratory at tral of small ruminants hospital cum disease investigation laboratory at tral
Construction of small ruminants hospital cum disease investigation laboratory at tral of small ruminants hospital cum disease investigation laboratory at tral
Read moreProviding electrification facility to dispensary cum veterinary hospital at batmaran shopian
Providing electrification facility to dispensary cum veterinary hospital at batmaran shopian
Read moreProviding electrification facility to sub-centre building at lurgam tral.
Providing electrification facility to sub-centre building at lurgam tral.
Read moreProviding electrification facility to sub-centre building at amlar tral.
Providing electrification facility to sub-centre building at amlar tral.
Read moreProviding electrification facility to sub-centre building at bargam tral.
Providing electrification facility to sub-centre building at bargam tral.
Read moreof your Industry type