Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Br Vi/046/010/2024 2025/R/Bustee
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Bustee Sewer Line At, 133/1 S.N.Banerjee Road, Nilmoni Halder Lane And 4 Korabardar Lane Etc In Ward No 46
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KMC_730793_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/BR- VI/046/010/2024-2025/R/BUSTEE |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD 46 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1612496 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 740 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreKmc/br- vi/046/017/2024-2025/r/bustee
Renovation of bustee latrine at 4 korabardar lane and 6/14 nilmoni halder lane etc in wd. no.-46
Read moreKmc/ br- vi/046/016/2024-2025/r/bustee
Improvement of bustee i.p and concrete passage at 4 korabardar lane 6/14 nilmoni halder lane etc in ward no-46.
Read moreKmc/br- vi/046/009/2024-2025/r/bustee
Repairing of bustee latrine at 4 korabardar lane, 133/1 s.n. banerjee road,6/14 nilmoni halder lane etc. in ward no-46
Read moreKmc/br- vi/046/008/2024-2025/r/bustee
Repairing of bustee i.p. and concrete passage at, 133/1 s.n. banerjee road,4 korabardar lane, 6/14 nilmoni halder lane and 48 metcalf street etc in ward no-46
Read moreKmc/br vi/053/010/2024-2025/r/bustee
Improvement of bustee sewerage system at 5,10,15 ram shankar roy lane, 17/h/11 smith lane and adjacent area in ward no. 53
Read moreKmc/br- vi/047/010/2024-2025/r/bustee
Improvement of bustee sewerage system at 3,71, malanga lane,157,158, lenin sarani, 25,26,gangadhar babu lane and adjoining bustee premises in ward no-047.
Read moreKmc/br- vi/046/033/2024-2025/r
Supplying, spreading and levelling of silver sand at bangabasi ground for ganga sagar mela 2025 in ward no-46
Read more- kmc/ br- vi/046/028/2024-2025/r
Restoration of asphaltum road surface at princep street, prafulla sarkar street, etc. disturbed due to cutting by water supply dept. for laying pipe line in ward no-46.
Read moreof your Industry type