Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shock Abs Frt,Maxifuse,Rep Kit,Thrush Washer,Assy Coolant,Linkage Bush,Maxi Fuse 30,Bulb H3,Head Li
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4238403 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 22, 2023 16:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2023
Expired 1002 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES | - | 29-11-2023 12:12:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES | - | 03-12-2023 21:06:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | LOKNATH AGENCIES | - | 03-12-2023 20:56:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SHOCK ABS FRT,MAXIFUSE,REP KIT,THRUSH WASHER,ASSY COOLANT,LINKAGE BUSH,MAXI FUSE 30,BULB H3,HEAD LI | 45784.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LOKNATH AGENCIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SHOCK ABS FRT,MAXIFUSE,REP KIT,THRUSH WASHER,ASSY COOLANT,LINKAGE BUSH,MAXI FUSE 30,BULB H3,HEAD LI | 55468.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SHOCK ABS FRT,MAXIFUSE,REP KIT,THRUSH WASHER,ASSY COOLANT,LINKAGE BUSH,MAXI FUSE 30,BULB H3,HEAD LI | 57604.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type