Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Safety Circuit Of The Following Ocb Of Tilaboni Colliery Under Bankola Area. 1. C And G Make 3.3 Kv 400 Amps Ocb 03 Nos Sl 01 02 803. 2. 3.3 Kv 400 Amps Ocb Switch 01 Nos Sl 01
Description
Repairing Of Safety Circuit Of The Following Ocb Of Tilaboni Colliery Under Bankola Area. 1. C And G Make 3.3 Kv 400 Amps Ocb 03 Nos Sl 01 02 803. 2. 3.3 Kv 400 Amps Ocb Switch 01 Nos Sl 01
Organisation Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_ECL_318898_1
Reference
Number
ECL/GM/BA/E TENDER/24-25/EnM/193 Dt 08.10.2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1900
Tender Value -
Place Tilaboni Colliery
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=330550

Start Date October 08, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 18/10/2024

Expired 683 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.