Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1) Upgradation Of 400 Amps, 3.3 Kv Grade Becolarly Make, Oil Circuit Breaker (Ocb).
|
| Description |
1) Upgradation Of 400 Amps, 3.3 Kv Grade Becolarly Make, Oil Circuit Breaker (Ocb). 
2) Upgradation Of 400 Amps, 3.3 Kv Grade Ece Make Switch Of Barmondia Colliery Under Salanpur Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_318382_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SLN/GM/EandM/E-Tender/24-25/29 Dt. 27/09/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Salanpur Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=330015 |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 686 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Onsite electrical repair and overhauling of 5 nos of 11 kv grade 400 amps circuit breaker (a) 11kv grade 400 amps ece make circuit breaker pnm no 12 for control of incoming akkocp feeder (b) 11 kv 400 amps circuit breaker biecco make pnm no5
Onsite electrical repair and overhauling of 5 nos of 11 kv grade 400 amps circuit breaker (a) 11kv grade 400 amps ece make circuit breaker pnm no 12 for control of incoming akkocp feeder (b) 11 kv 400 amps circuit breaker biecco make pnm no5
Read moreRepairing of 5 nos of 11kv grade 400 amps circuit breaker
Repairing of 5 nos of 11kv grade 400 amps circuit breaker
Read moreOnsite electrical repair and overhauling of 9 nos of 11 kv n 3.3 kv grade 400 amps grade ht circuit breaker for control of different feeders (a) 11 kv grade 800 amps ece make circuit breaker pnm 06, (b) ece make 11 kv grade circuit breaker
Onsite electrical repair and overhauling of 9 nos of 11 kv n 3.3 kv grade 400 amps grade ht circuit breaker for control of different feeders (a) 11 kv grade 800 amps ece make circuit breaker pnm 06, (b) ece make 11 kv grade circuit breaker
Read moreComplete onsite electrical repair maintenance of 3 nos circuit breaker switchgear ocb type 11kv and 3.3kv grade, 400/800amp engaged for control of various 1) 3.3kv ocb make beico jnp, pnm no. 16 installed for control of niche quarter, 2) 11kv ocb mak
Complete onsite electrical repair maintenance of 3 nos circuit breaker switchgear ocb type 11kv and 3.3kv grade, 400/800amp engaged for control of various 1) 3.3kv ocb make beico jnp, pnm no. 16 installed for control of niche quarter, 2) 11kv ocb mak
Read moreRepairing of safety circuit of the following ocb of tilaboni colliery under bankola area. 1. c and g make 3.3 kv 400 amps ocb 03 nos sl 01 02 803. 2. 3.3kv 400 amps ocb switch 01 nos sl 01 retender.
Repairing of safety circuit of the following ocb of tilaboni colliery under bankola area. 1. c and g make 3.3 kv 400 amps ocb 03 nos sl 01 02 803. 2. 3.3kv 400 amps ocb switch 01 nos sl 01 retender.
Read moreRepairing of safety circuit of the following ocb of tilaboni colliery under bankola area. 1. c and g make 3.3 kv 400 amps ocb 03 nos sl 01 02 803. 2. 3.3kv 400 amps ocb switch 01 nos sl 01
Repairing of safety circuit of the following ocb of tilaboni colliery under bankola area. 1. c and g make 3.3 kv 400 amps ocb 03 nos sl 01 02 803. 2. 3.3kv 400 amps ocb switch 01 nos sl 01
Read moreComplete overhauling repairing of 5 nos of 3.3kv grade 400 amps circuit breaker (a) meditron make 3.3 kv 400 amps sl no 017 for control of colony power supply installed at kmp colony (b) electrotecnica make 3.3 kv 400 amps sl no fs024 for con
Complete overhauling repairing of 5 nos of 3.3kv grade 400 amps circuit breaker (a) meditron make 3.3 kv 400 amps sl no 017 for control of colony power supply installed at kmp colony (b) electrotecnica make 3.3 kv 400 amps sl no fs024 for con
Read moreof your Industry type