Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No 04(05)/5th Sfc(tied)/24 Within Sl No 02 Date 30/12/2024
|
| Description |
Construction Of Culvert Burageria Purba Para At Dhenga Dakshin Sansad Mouza Burageria Plot No 119 Jl No 368
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_792382_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No-04(05)/5th SFC(Tied)/24 within Sl No-02 Date-30/12/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BURAGERIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1757883 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreNit no-04(05)/5th sfc(tied)/24 within sl no-05 date-30/12/2024
Construction of guardwall near samay besra pond chandipur sansad mouza- chandipur plot no-635 jl no-401
Read moreNit no-04(05)/5th sfc(tied)/24 within sl no-04 date-30/12/2024
Construction of guardwall at joydeb maity sasanka maity pranotosh maity sasanka maity pond bholanath maity santosh maity pond at rampura sansad mouza- alidadpur plot no- 191 193 jl no-382
Read moreNit no-04(05)/5th sfc(tied)/24 within sl no-01 date-30/12/2024
Construction of guardwall from raghunathpur icds to dey para pond at raghunathpur sansad mouza- raghunathpur plot no-210 jl no-362
Read moreNit no-04(05)/5th sfc(tied)/24 within sl no-03 date-30/12/2024
Construction of construction of concrete road from pathashree 3 to brahmansasan hs school at brahmansasan sansad jl no- 405 plot no-680 mouza-brahmansasan
Read moreNit no-05(03)/5th sfc(untied)/24 within sl no-03 date-30/12/2024
Construction of construction of concrete road from sk sahadat hossain toward ali hossain khan house at malihati sansad jl no- 402 plot no-920 925 mouza-malihati
Read moreNit no-05(03)/5th sfc(untied)/24 within sl no-01 date-30/12/2024
Construction of construction of concrete road from nalageria main road to nitai karan house at jalimanda paschim sansad jl no- 376 plot no-1009 80 mouza-jalimanda
Read moreNit no-05(03)/5th sfc(untied)/24 within sl no-02 date-30/12/2024
Construction of construction of concrete road from raghunathpur cannal bundh towards patra para at raghunathpur sansad jl no- 362 plot no-1 7 mouza-raghunathpur
Read more13(05)/5th sfc(tied)/24 (2nd call against sl no-04)date-16/02/24
Construction of culvert on 4c cannel near jogendranath beras house at jalimanda paschim sansad mouza-jalimanda jl no-376
Read moreNit no-13(05)/5th sfc(tied)/24 sl-04 dt-09/01/24
Construction of culvert on 4c cannel near jogendranath beras house at jalimanda paschim sansad mouza-jalimanda jl no-376
Read moreof your Industry type