Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan2025 26 Renovation Of Pattukulangara Veo Quarters And Construction Of Compound Wall Thalikkulam Bp In Valapad Gp P No 48
|
| Description |
Annual Plan2025 26 Renovation Of&Amp#X0d
Pattukulangara Veo Quarters And Construction&Amp#X0d
Of Compound Wall Thalikkulam Bp In Valapad&Amp#X0d
Gp P No 48
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_778775_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/ET/LIDEW/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1490 |
| EMD | 16891 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalikkulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1275380 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 398 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2025-26 renovation of thalikulam block panchayath valapad beach veo quarters project no 49/26
2025-26 renovation of thalikulam block&#x0d panchayath valapad beach veo quarters&#x0d project no 49/26
Read moreThalikulam block panchayath 2025-26 - renovation of thalikulam block panchayath valapad beach veo quarters project no.-49/26 (retender)
Thalikulam block panchayath&#x0d 2025-26 - renovation of thalikulam block&#x0d panchayath valapad beach veo quarters&#x0d project no.-49/26 (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikkulam bp 2024-25, project no.145/25-thalikulam block panchayath renovation and roof truss work of anganwadi no 89,valapad grama panchayath
Annual plan-thalikkulam bp 2024-25, project&#x0d no.145/25-thalikulam block panchayath &#x0d renovation and roof truss work of anganwadi&#x0d no 89,valapad grama panchayath
Read moreRenovation of the kitchen of ce 02 quarters observatory quarters compound thiruvananthapuram.
Maintenance work
Read moreRenovation of damaged compound wall at d-31 quarters
Renovation of damaged compound wall at d-31 quarters
Read moreRenovation of damaged compound wall at d-31 quarters (retender)
Renovation of damaged compound wall at d-31 quarters (retender)
Read moreRenovation of 300 dr. quarters building at j.j. hospital compound, mumbai.
Renovation of 300 dr. quarters building at j.j. hospital compound, mumbai.
Read moreRenovation of type 2 quarters at divisional forest office compound udayagiri kasaragod
Renovation of type 2 quarters at divisional forest office compound udayagiri kasaragod during 2023-24
Read moreRenovation of a - block in the staff quarters compound at machavaram, vijayawada.
Renovation of a - block in the staff quarters compound at machavaram, vijayawada.
Read moreRenovation of damaged compound wall of vazhachal dfo quarters building at koodapuzha
Renovation of damaged compound wall of vazhachal dfo quarters building at koodapuzha through athirappilly range during 2022-23 and 23-24
Read moreof your Industry type