Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thekkan Malippuram South Masjid Drain And Coverv Slab, Ward 17, Elamkunnappuzha Gp 2023 24
|
| Description |
Drain And Cover Slab
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592004_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1(2.2/AE/LSGD/EBP 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 930 |
| EMD | 10545 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Asst.Executive Engineer,L.S.G.D Sub Division,E |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thekkan malippuram masjid west north east by road 3 concreting ward 19- 403
Refer tender document
Read moreThekkan malippuram masjid west north east by road 3 concreting ward 19- 403
Refer tender document
Read moreRe-tender-thekkan malippuram masjid west north east by road 3 concreting ward 19- 403
Refer tender document
Read moreTirur bp 61/24construction south pallar thekkan kuttur road, tirunavaya gp
Tirur bp 61/24construction south pallar thekkan kuttur road, tirunavaya gp
Read moreLrrp- 2024-25 vypin lac si. no - 3593 malippuram beach road ward 23 elamkunnappuzha gp, ernakulam district-.- general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreJanashakthi road rotary village road reconcreting drain and cover slab in ward-2 of elamkunnappuzha gp under annual plan 2023-24-epz 348-24-
Refer tender document
Read moreThrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 81 juma masjid choorappilankara footpath concrete in ward 17
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 81 juma masjid choorappilankara footpath concrete in ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp
Annual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp .project no 146/24.-veterinary hospital maintenance
Read moreNnual plan-amarambalam gp 2023-24 pr 89/24 amarambalam south public library renovation work ward 17
Nnual plan-amarambalam gp 2023-24 pr 89/24 amarambalam south public library renovation work ward 17
Read moreof your Industry type