Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thekkan Malippuram Masjid West North East By Road 3 Concreting Ward 19 403
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_705101_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T/AE/LSGD/EGP/E-TENDER38/25-25 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 388 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Elamkunnapuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1103156 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2024
Expired 652 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thekkan malippuram masjid west north east by road 3 concreting ward 19- 403
Refer tender document
Read moreRe-tender-thekkan malippuram masjid west north east by road 3 concreting ward 19- 403
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-thekkan malippuram south masjid drain and coverv slab, ward 17, elamkunnappuzha gp 2023-24
Drain and cover slab
Read more2023-24_mgnregs_kalparamb north kunnathangadi shapp first east link road concreting
Kalparamb north kunnathangadi shapp first east link road concreting
Read moreChithara gp24 25 mahagony north east west road concreting so 278/25
Chithara gp24 25 mahagony north east west road concreting so 278/25
Read moreAnnual plan-canal north east thazhathodu road concreting ward 6-65/2023-24
Annual plan-canal north east thazhathodu road concreting ward 6-65/2023-24
Read morePr no-19/24-25 poottuchira puthiyidathukunnu mazdoor masjid road concreting in ward 4
Pr no-19/24-25 poottuchira puthiyidathukunnu mazdoor masjid road concreting in ward 4
Read moreSinking of tubewell near bagan masjid at bafra s 19
Sinking of tubewell near bagan masjid at bafra s 19
Read more19 /ee (north) /wbtdcl of 2022-23(2nd call)
Rectification installation of cctv camera with allied works at batabari tourism property, in the district of jalpaiguri under wbtdcl during the year 2022-23.
Read moreof your Industry type