Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ngo Quarters Flat C67 Urgent Special Repair Work Of Flat C67 Ngo Quarters Vellimadukunnu General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Ngo Quarters Flat C67 Urgent&Amp#X0d
Special Repair Work Of Flat C67 Ngo Quarters&Amp#X0d
Vellimadukunnu General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_843202_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/BLDG/TR/3619/2026_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 930 |
| EMD | 7191 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellimadukunnu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1423053 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2026
Expired 175 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-ngo quarters flat c68-urgent special repair work of flat c68 ngo quarters vellimadukunnu -general civil work
General-ngo quarters flat c68-urgent&#x0d special repair work of flat c68 ngo quarters&#x0d vellimadukunnu -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-ngo quarters flat c83-urgent special repair work of flat c83 ngo quarters vellimadukunnu-general civil work
General-ngo quarters flat c83-urgent&#x0d special repair work of flat c83 ngo quarters&#x0d vellimadukunnu-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-ngo quarters flat b41-urgent special repair work of flat b41at ngo quarters ,vellimadukunnu-general civil work
General-ngo quarters flat b41-urgent&#x0d special repair work of flat b41at ngo quarters&#x0d ,vellimadukunnu-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-ngo quarters flat a29-urgent special repair work - flat a29 at ngo quarters vellimadukunnu-general civil work
General-ngo quarters flat a29-urgent&#x0d special repair work - flat a29 at ngo quarters&#x0d vellimadukunnu-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-ngo quarters flat a16-urgent special repair work of flat a16 ngo quarters vellimadukunnu-general civil work
General-ngo quarters flat a16-urgent&#x0d special repair work of flat a16 ngo quarters&#x0d vellimadukunnu-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-ngo quarters flat a12-urgent special repair work of flat a12 ngo quarters vellimadukunnu--general civil work
General-ngo quarters flat a12-urgent&#x0d special repair work of flat a12 ngo quarters&#x0d vellimadukunnu-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-ngo quarters flat a7-urgent special repair work of flat a7 at ngo quarters vellimadukunnu -general civil work
General-ngo quarters flat a7-urgent&#x0d special repair work of flat a7 at ngo quarters&#x0d vellimadukunnu -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-ngo quarters flat c- 102,103,104,105,106,107-urgent special repair work of flat c-102,103,104,105,106,107 ngo quarters vellimadukunnu-general civil work- 2
General-ngo quarters flat c-&#x0d 102,103,104,105,106,107-urgent special repair&#x0d work of flat c-102,103,104,105,106,107 ngo&#x0d quarters vellimadukunnu-general civil work-&#x0d 2
Read moreNgo quarters flat c92-urgent special repair work of flat c92 at ngo quarters vellimadukunnu
General-ngo quarters flat c92-urgent&#x0d special repair work of flat c92 at ngo&#x0d quarters vellimadukunnu-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type