Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply, Transportation Amp Spreading Of Machine Crushed Rail Track Stoneballast As Per Rdso Indian Railway Standard At Mgr Singrauli Super Thermal Power
|
| Description |
Supply Transportation Amp Spreading Of Machine Crushed Rail Track Stoneballast As Per Rdso Indian Railway Standard At Mgr Singrauli Super Thermal Power
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NTPC_89842_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG1/9900286371 |
| Tender Fee | 1328 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Western Region Head QuartersII Plot No. -87, Secto |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=93029 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply spreading of machine crushed rail track stone ballast as per rdso indian railway standard at tanda mgr by rail road.
Supply spreading of machine crushed rail track stone ballast as per rdso indian railway standard at tanda mgr by rail road.
Read moreSupply and spreading of machine crushed rail track
Supply and spreading of machine crushed rail trackstone ballast as per rdso/indian railway standardat tanda/mgr by rail/road.
Read more200129675-supply,stacking and spreading of 65 mm machine crushed stoneballast for laikera siding and regular track maintenance work of ntpc, darlipali.
200129675-supply,stacking and spreading of 65 mm machine crushed stoneballast for laikera siding and regular track maintenance work of ntpc, darlipali.
Read more100226403 _m7520756604 procurement of rail track liner for mgr at ntpc singrauli,100226403 _m752075
Read more
Supply and spreading of machine crushed stone ballast for ntpc rihand mgr.
Supply and spreading of machine crushed stone ballast for ntpc rihand mgr.
Read more200128613-supply, stacking and spreading of ballast for mgr track at ntpc ramagundam
200128613-supply, stacking and spreading of ballast for mgr track at ntpc ramagundam
Read more200128613 supply stacking and spreading of ballast for mgr track at ntpc ramagundam
200128613 supply stacking and spreading of ballast for mgr track at ntpc ramagundam
Read moreProcurement of heavy duty trolley complete set for mgr bg rail track
Procurement of heavy duty trolley complete set for mgr bg rail track
Read moreRenovation and up-gradation of ntpc farakka mgr rail track under megarandm
Renovation and up-gradation of ntpc farakka mgr rail track
Read moreof your Industry type