Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
100226403 M7520756604 Procurement Of Rail Track Liner For Mgr At Ntpc Singrauli,100226403 M752075
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3657429 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 17:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHETH AND COMPANY
72750
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANINDITA INDUSTRIES | - | 08-08-2023 19:14:11 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | PRABHA SALES | - | 11-09-2023 13:01:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | SHETH AND COMPANY | - | 19-08-2023 12:50:02 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100226403 _M7520756564 PROCUREMENT OF RAIL TRACK LINER FOR MGR at NTPC SINGRAULI | NA | BOQ Item | 5000 | ₹ 72750.000 |
Procurement of heavy duty trolley complete set for mgr bg rail track
Procurement of heavy duty trolley complete set for mgr bg rail track
Read moreSupply, transportation amp spreading of machine crushed rail track stoneballast as per rdso indian railway standard at mgr singrauli superthermal power
Supply transportation amp spreading of machine crushed rail track stoneballast as per rdso indian railway standard at mgr singrauli superthermal power
Read moreProcurement of honda portable generator for mgr track maintenance ntpc
Procurement of honda portable generator for mgr track maintenance ntpclara.
Read moreSupply spreading of machine crushed rail track stone ballast as per rdso indian railway standard at tanda mgr by rail road.
Supply spreading of machine crushed rail track stone ballast as per rdso indian railway standard at tanda mgr by rail road.
Read moreProcurement of fine chemicals for ntpc singrauli
Procurement of fine chemicals for ntpc singrauli
Read moreRenovation and up-gradation of ntpc farakka mgr rail track under mega r andm on pmc basis.
Renovation and up-gradation of ntpc farakka mgr rail track under mega r andm on pmc basis.
Read moreRenovation and up-gradation of ntpc farakka mgr rail track under mega r and m on pmc basis.
Renovation and up-gradation of ntpc farakka mgr rail track under mega r and m on pmc basis.
Read moreProcurement of ht motors 6.6kv for ntpc singrauli
Procurement of ht motors 6.6kv for ntpc singrauli
Read moreProcurement of telescopic chute for silo ntpc singrauli
Procurement of telescopic chute for silo ntpc singrauli
Read moreof your Industry type