Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jjm Construction Of 15 Ll Glsr At Kt Kunnu Vembayam Transmission Main And Main Distributionmain From Kt Kunnu
|
| Description |
Jjm 2021 2024 Cwss To Kallara Adj Panchayaths Construction Of 15 Ll Glsr At Kt Kunnu Vembayam Transmission Main And Main Distributionmain From Kt Kunnu
|
| Organisation | Kerala Water Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KWA_664206_1 |
|
Reference Number |
178/2023-24/KWA/PHC/D3/TVM |
| Tender Fee | 19518 |
| EMD | 5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kallara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1030685 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 15, extending from roshan's house to the irrigation channel (*pain*).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 15, extending from roshan's house to the irrigation channel (*pain*).
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreConstruction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of ttro plant for re-use of treate sewage from 11 mld brah stp for ntpc brah, bihar including 15 years o&m.
Construction of ttro plant for re-use of treate sewage from 11 mld brah stp for ntpc brah, bihar including 15 years o&m.
Read moreRoad construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Road construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreof your Industry type