Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jjmcwss To Kallara Adj Panchayaths Construction Of 15 Ll Glsr At Kt Kunnu
|
| Description |
Jjm Cwss To Kallara And Adj Panchayaths Construction Of 15 Ll Glsr At Kt Kunnu Vembayam
Transmission Main And Main Distribution Main From Kt Kunnu
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KWA_636440_1 |
|
Reference Number |
165/2023-24/KWA/PHC/D3/TVM |
| Tender Fee | 19518 |
| EMD | 5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PH CIRCLE TVM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreAnnual maintainance of (sh c-15) road from nh-234 via kaimara, attigunda, kemmanugundi, lingadahalli, birur, yagati, singatigere, shinigere joining sh-57 at ch. 77.00 to 78.80 km, ch. 79.94 to 80.43 km, ch. 84.68 to 85.42 km,& ch.87.50km to 95.50 km in tarikere taluk, chikkamagaluru district.
Annual maintainance of (sh c-15) road from nh-234 via kaimara, attigunda, kemmanugundi, lingadahalli, birur, yagati, singatigere, shinigere joining sh-57 at ch. 77.00 to 78.80 km, ch. 79.94 to 80.43 km, ch. 84.68 to 85.42 km,& ch.87.50km to 95.50 km in tarikere taluk, chikkamagaluru district.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreJjm construction of 15 ll glsr at kt kunnuvembayamtransmission main and main distributionmainfrom kt kunnu
Jjm 2021 2024 cwss to kallaraadj panchayathsconstruction of 15 ll glsr at kt &#x0d kunnuvembayamtransmission main and main distributionmain from kt kunnu&#x0d
Read moreJjm construction of 15 ll glsr at kt kunnuvembayamtransmission main and main distributionmain from kt kunnu
Jjm 2021 2024 cwss to kallaraadj panchayathsconstruction of 15 ll glsr at kt kunnuvembayamtransmission main and main distributionmain from kt kunnu
Read moreJjm 2021 23 cwss to kallaraadj panchayaths construction of pump house at kt kunnu kallara panchayath pipeline work
Jjm 2021 23 cwss to kallara adj panchayaths construction of pump house at kt kunnu kallara panchayath pipeline work
Read moreGeneral additional improvement works to kt kunnu thengumcode works to kt kunnu thengumcode
General additional improvement works to kt kunnu thengumcode works to kt kunnu thengumcode
Read moreJjm wss to chungathara pothukallu edakkara and vazhikadavu design and construction of 3.5 ll sump 3.5 llglsr 2ll glsr 1 ll glsr 1 ll 0.50 ll glsr and 0.50 ll ohsr
Jjm wss to chungathara pothukallu edakkara and vazhikadavu design and construction of 3.5 ll sump 3.5&#x0d llglsr 2ll glsr 1 ll glsr 1 ll 0.50 ll glsr and 0.50 ll ohsr
Read moreJjm wss to,edakkara adj gps design and construction of 3.5 ll sump at pathar bottom,3.5 ll glsr at muttipalam bottom,2ll glsr at muttipalam top(malamkund),1 ll glsr at irulkunnu
Jjm wss to,edakkara adj gps design and construction of 3.5 ll sump at pathar bottom,3.5 ll glsr at muttipalam bottom,2ll glsr at muttipalam top(malamkund),1 ll glsr at irulkunnu
Read moreJjm wss to,edakkara adj gps design and construction of 3.5 ll sump at pathar bottom,3.5 ll glsr at muttipalam bottom,2ll glsr at muttipalam top(malamkund),1 ll glsr at irulkunnu
Jjm wss to,edakkara adj gps design and construction of 3.5 ll sump at pathar bottom,3.5 ll glsr at&#x0d muttipalam bottom,2ll glsr at muttipalam top(malamkund),1 ll glsr at irulkunnu
Read moreof your Industry type