Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Attending Patch Work At Various Streets In Div 156,157, 158 And 159, Unit 35 Zone 12. (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Attending Patch Work At Various Streets In Div 156,157, 158 And 159, Unit 35 Zone 12. (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_377375_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.12.E1/6633/2023/01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zone 12, Alandur, Greater Chennai Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Attending patch work at various street in div-156,157,158 and 159,unit-35,zone-12.
&#x0d attending patch work at various street in div-156,157,158 and 159,unit-35,zone-12.&#x0d
Read moreAttending patch work with bituminous concrete at various street in div -158 , unit -35 , zone -12 .
Attending patch work with bituminous concrete at various street in div -158 , unit -35 , zone -12 .&#x0d
Read moreAttending bt patch work at defence colony and various street in div-158,unit-35,zone-12
Attending bt patch work at defence colony and various street in div-158,unit-35,zone-12
Read moreAttending bt patch work at defence colony 15th street and various street in div-158,unit-35,zone-12
Attending bt patch work at defence colony 15th street and various street in div-158,unit-35,zone-12
Read moreAttending bt patch at burma colony 4th street ch186 to 372 m in div-158,unit-35 zone-12.
Attending bt patch at burma colony 4th street ch186 to 372 m in div-158,unit-35 zone-12.
Read moreAttending bt patch at burma colony 4th street ch-0 to 185m in div-158, unit-35 zone-12.
Attending bt patch at burma colony 4th street ch-0 to 185m in div-158,unit-35 zone-12.
Read moreAttending patch work at various streets in div-164,165, 166 and 167, unit-37 zone-12. (re-tender)
Attending patch work at various streets in div-164,165, 166 and 167, unit-37 zone-12. (re-tender)
Read moreAttending patch work by using wet mix macadam at mugalivakkam - manapakkam main road and varies streets in div-156,unit-35,zone-12
Attending patch work by using wet mix macadam at mugalivakkam - manapakkam main road and varies streets in div-156,unit-35,zone-12
Read moreAttending wwm patch at burma colony colony 4th street in div-158,unit-35zone-12.
Attending wwm patch at burma colony colony 4th street in div-158,unit-35zone-12.
Read moreAttending bt patch work at burma colony 2nd street in div-158,unit-35zone-12
Attending bt patch work at burma colony 2nd street in div-158,unit-35zone-12
Read moreof your Industry type