Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
W90313360090 Drg: 31336015011 Rev: 08 Thermometer 0 100 Deg. C Spec: Aa7320302 Rev: 02,W90313360090
Description
Organisation Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3706844
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 18, 2023 19:07
End Date
Expired 08/08/2023

Expired 1125 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

TEMPSENS INSTRUMENTS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED

Contract Value

9558

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Sujeet Kumar
Ministry: Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department: Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation: Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 TEMPSENS INSTRUMENTS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED Make : TEMPSENS Model : GET Title : TEMPERATURE GAUGE 07-08-2023 16:51:14 N/A Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
TEMPERATURE GAUGE TEMPSENS GET 1 ₹ 3186.000
TEMPERATURE GAUGE TEMPSENS GET 2 ₹ 6372.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise