Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Road Work At Rantanpur From Ews 999/1550 To Ews 29/697 Under Ward 50 Zone 5
Description
Improvement Of Road Work At Rantanpur From Ews 999/1550 To Ews 29/697 Under Ward 50 Zone 5
Organisation Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_NNKAN_979196_1
Reference
Number
153/A.A.5/24-25
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 99638
Tender Value -
Place Ward-50
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1722278

Start Date December 02, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 13/12/2024

Expired 631 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.