Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Road Work From Ratanpur House No.1014/1550 Ew To L 7 1050 Girish Sri Vastav Under Ward 50 Zone 5
Description
Improvement Of Road Work From Ratanpur House No.1014/1550 Ew To L 7 1050 Girish Sri Vastav Under Ward 50 Zone 5
Organisation Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_NNKAN_1065959_1
Reference
Number
324/A.A.5/25-26
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 98857
Tender Value -
Place Ward-50
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1943278

Start Date August 16, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 26/08/2025

Expired 374 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.