Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road Work At Rantanpur From M 278 To Ews 999/1550 Under Ward 50 Zone 5
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road Work At Rantanpur From M 278 To Ews 999/1550 Under Ward 50 Zone 5
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_979212_1 |
|
Reference Number |
154/A.A.5/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 98566 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward-50 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1722307 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road work at rantanpur from ews-999/1550 to ews-29/697 under ward-50 zone-5
Improvement of road work at rantanpur from ews-999/1550 to ews-29/697 under ward-50 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of road work from ratanpur vistar mirzapur pocet ews-1550 ot gagan das digri collage chauraha under ward-50 zone-5
Improvement of road work from ratanpur vistar mirzapur pocet ews-1550 ot gagan das digri collage chauraha under ward-50 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of road work at shatabdi nagar fase-1 from ews-205 to ews-220 under ward-50 zone-5
Improvement of road work at shatabdi nagar fase-1 from ews-205 to ews-220 under ward-50 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of road work from ratanpur ews-1626 to narayana collage under ward-50 zone-5
Improvement of road work from ratanpur ews-1626 to narayana collage under ward-50 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of road though interlocking work from shatabdi nagar fase-1 at ews-281 to ews-204 via ews-279 under ward-50 zone-5
Improvement of road though interlocking work from shatabdi nagar fase-1 at ews-281 to ews-204 via ews-279 under ward-50 zone-5
Read moreReparing and painting work of park infront of ews-1541/1550 ratanpur panki in ward-57 zone-5.
Reparing and painting work of park infront of ews-1541/1550 ratanpur panki in ward-57 zone-5.
Read moreRoad improvement work by interlocking from ews-118 to lig-68 part-1 under zone-5 ward-50.
Road improvement work by interlocking from ews-118 to lig-68 part-1 under zone-5 ward-50.
Read moreReparing and painting work of ratneshwar park (infront of ews-1541/1550) situated in ward 57 ratanpur zone-5.
Reparing and painting work of ratneshwar park (infront of ews-1541/1550) situated in ward 57 ratanpur zone-5.
Read moreImprovement of road work from ratanpur house no.1014/1550 ew to l-7-1050 girish sri vastav under ward-50 zone-5
Improvement of road work from ratanpur house no.1014/1550 ew to l-7-1050 girish sri vastav under ward-50 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of road work from panki ratanpur ews-1625 to mairrige hall avishka garden under ward-50 zone-5
Improvement of road work from panki ratanpur ews-1625 to mairrige hall avishka garden under ward-50 zone-5
Read moreof your Industry type