Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Devikulam Gp 2024 2025 Ward 4 Chittivara Oc Division Canteen To Anthony House Drainage Construction (268/25)
|
| Description |
Drain
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785445_4 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/LIDEW/DKLM/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8473 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEVIKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1315017 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 353 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-devikulam gp 2025-2026 - ward 4 -chittivara oc division to north division road concrete (project 257/26)-road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-devikulam gp 2025-2026 -&#x0d ward 4 -chittivara oc division to&#x0d north division road concrete (project 257/26)-road concrete-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-devikulam gp 2024-25 ward 3 - 18th mile chittivara road drainage construction (project no 148/25)-drainage general civil work
Annual plan-devikulam gp 2024-25 ward 3 - 18th mile chittivara road drainage&#x0d construction (project no 148/25)-drainagegeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-devikulam gp 2025-2026 - ward 8- silentvalley second division canteen to pushpalatha thottam drainage construction
Drainage construction
Read moreAnnual plan-devikulam gp 25-26 ward 1 - upper division canteen to kaaliyamman kovil drainage construction 19/26
Drain
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 2024 devikulam block new colony drainage devikulam 70
Annual plan 2023 2024 devikulam block new colony drainage devikulam 70
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 devikulam block - new colony drainage devikulam-70 2023-2024
Annual plan-2023-2024 devikulam block - new colony drainage devikulam-70 2023-2024
Read moreAnnual plan devikulam bp work 2023-24 ghramsland new division road devikulam 77
Annual plan devikulam bp work 2023-24 ghramsland new division road devikulam 77
Read moreAnnual plan-devikulam gp 2025-26 ward 12 devikulam convent to raja house drainage construction-project no (27/26) general civil work
Annual plan-devikulam gp 2025-26&#x0d ward 12 devikulam convent to&#x0d raja house drainage&#x0d construction-project no (27/26)&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 devikulam block santhapara town drainage 19
Annual plan 2023 24 devikulam block santhapara town drainage 19
Read moreAnnual plan-devikulam gp 2024-25 ward 12- devikulam court to devikulam colony road concrete-(project no.119/25)-general civil work
Annual plan-devikulam gp 2024-25 ward 12- devikulam court to devikulam colony road concrete-(project no.119/25)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type