Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
High Beam Search Light
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Forest and Environment Department Odisha | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3956937 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 02:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MAPLE FORESTRY & SUPPLIER
190000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M D Integrated | Make : Fenix Model : LR80R Title : Fenix LR80R | 03-10-2023 22:19:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S KALIN ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : KALIN Model : CS-LRFLL-25PC25 Title : HI INTENSITY MANUAL REVOLVING LED SEARCHLIGHT (CS MOUNTED) | 04-10-2023 03:21:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | MAPLE FORESTRY & SUPPLIER | Make : Finix Model : Finix Title : fenixLE80r | 03-10-2023 22:56:56 | N/A | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| fenixLE80r | Finix | Finix | 5 | ₹ 190000.000 |
Installation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Installation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Read moreSupplying luggage scanners , boom barriers, door frame metal detectors , hand held metal detectors, under vehicle mirror check,deep search metal detectors and other security equipments in the premises of high court of karnataka dharwad bench dharwad
Supplying luggage scanners , boom barriers, door frame metal detectors , hand held metal detectors, under vehicle mirror check,deep search metal detectors and other security equipments in the premises of high court of karnataka dharwad bench dharwad
Read moreRepair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Repair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Read moreRepair / maint / impv of street light/security light/ptl etc and allied works at lebong and connected area under age i darjeeling
Repair / maint / impv of street light/security light/ptl etc and allied works at lebong and connected area under age i darjeeling
Read moreRepair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreProcurement of high strength bleaching powder for rtps
Procurement of high strength bleaching powder for rtps
Read moreSupply of street light and electrical items to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of street light and electrical items to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreRajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Rajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Read moreProvision of 150w led flood light in different wards and 240w led flood light at newly constructed watch tower in the campus of sub jail, ghatshila, east singhbhum.
Provision of 150w led flood light in different wards and 240w led flood light at newly constructed watch tower in the campus of sub jail, ghatshila, east singhbhum.
Read moreCampus development of high performance centre hpc at morabadi ranchi jharkhand
Campus development of high performance centre hpc at morabadi ranchi jharkhand
Read moreof your Industry type