Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mdr1 To Kherda To Adgaon Road Vr 6 Km 2/500 To 3/300 Tq. Hingoli
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mdr1 To Kherda To Adgaon Road Vr 6 Km 2/500 To 3/300 Tq. Hingoli
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-HINGOLI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HINGO_1060207_2 |
|
Reference Number |
EEW/HING/Open/MSS/50/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hingoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1850471 |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2024
Expired 764 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to mdr 1 to adgaon to kherda road vr 6 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. hingoli
Improvement to mdr 1 to adgaon to kherda road vr 6 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. hingoli
Read moreImprovement mdr 1 to approch road adgaon kherda road vr-6 km 0/00 to3/00 with c d work tq dist hingoli
Improvement mdr 1 to approch road adgaon kherda road vr-6 km 0/00 to3/00 with c d work tq dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to mdr-2 jodtala hirdi kherdawadi kherda road vr-11 km 0/0 to 9/500 (including c d work tq dist hingoli
Improvement to mdr-2 jodtala hirdi kherdawadi kherda road vr-11 km 0/0 to 9/500 (including c d work tq dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to wasfal krushnapur road vr-71 km 1/500 to 3/500 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Improvement to wasfal krushnapur road vr-71 km 1/500 to 3/500 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to bhendtakali to kherda bk.road vr 148 in ch 0/00 to 3/500 tq georai dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/60/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to pimparkhed to basamba road vr 26 km 0/00 to 4/500 tq. hingoli
Improvement to pimparkhed to basamba road vr 26 km 0/00 to 4/500 tq. hingoli
Read moreConst. of cc road at kherda tq hingoli dist hingoli
Const. of cc road at kherda tq hingoli dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to nh 222 (61) to aaral to erandeshwar road vr 96 km 0/500 to 2/500 tq basmath dist hingoli
Improvement to nh 222 (61) to aaral to erandeshwar road vr 96 km 0/500 to 2/500 tq basmath dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to shivajinagar to adgaon kh. road vr km 0.00 to 3.00 tq. telhara district akola
Improvement to shivajinagar to adgaon kh. road vr km 0.00 to 3.00 tq. telhara district akola
Read moreImprovement to mdr -19 to landala road vr -76 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Improvement to mdr -19 to landala road vr -76 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreof your Industry type