Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Mdr 1 To Approch Road Adgaon Kherda Road Vr 6 Km 0/00 To3/00 With C D Work Tq Dist Hingoli
|
| Description |
Improvement Mdr 1 To Approch Road Adgaon Kherda Road Vr 6 Km 0/00 To3/00 With C D Work Tq Dist Hingoli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_956533_6 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_HNL_56_YR_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.P.W.C. Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to mdr 1 to adgaon to kherda road vr 6 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. hingoli
Improvement to mdr 1 to adgaon to kherda road vr 6 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. hingoli
Read moreImprovement to mdr 29 approch road kharbi vr 66 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. hingoli
Improvement to mdr 29 approch road kharbi vr 66 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. hingoli
Read moreImprovement to mdr1 to kherda to adgaon road vr 6 km 2/500 to 3/300 tq. hingoli
Improvement to mdr1 to kherda to adgaon road vr 6 km 2/500 to 3/300 tq. hingoli
Read moreImprovement to mdr- 29 to approch road - navalgavan road vr- 71 km. no. 1/200 to 5/00 tq. hingoli
Improvement to mdr- 29 to approch road - navalgavan road vr- 71 km. no. 1/200 to 5/00 tq. hingoli
Read moreImprovement to nsh 7 ar sawa to odr 5 vr 67 km 0/00 to3/00 tq. hingoli
Improvement to nsh 7 ar sawa to odr 5 vr 67 km 0/00 to3/00 tq. hingoli
Read moreOne year annual maintanace to nh 161 to adgaon belura malhiwra to mdr 2 road mdr 37 km 0/00 to 12/00 tq hingoli dist hingoli
One year annual maintanace to nh 161 to adgaon belura malhiwra to mdr 2 road mdr 37 km 0/00 to 12/00 tq hingoli dist hingoli
Read moreConst. of cc road at kherda tq hingoli dist hingoli
Const. of cc road at kherda tq hingoli dist hingoli
Read moreS.t.b.t. adgaon to adgaon wadi road, (vr-166), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. phulambri dist.chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. adgaon to adgaon wadi road, (vr-166), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. phulambri dist.chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement of ar on mdr 2 tikhadi to waradi road km 0/00 to 3/00 vr 19 tq. hingoli
Improvement of ar on mdr 2 tikhadi to waradi road km 0/00 to 3/00 vr 19 tq. hingoli
Read moreImprovement to mdr -20 to jodparali road vr-94 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Improvement to mdr -20 to jodparali road vr-94 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreof your Industry type