Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Material Code 1700232811, Chocky Bar, 240 X50 X25 Mm,Material Code1700232812, Chocky Bar 240 X65 X25 Mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5160516 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 15:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Gopal Soni
Ministry:
Ministry Of Steel
Department:
Nmdc Limited
Organisation:
Nmdc Limited