Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing/Overhauling Of 127 Hp ,06 Cylinder Water Cooled Kirloskar Make Sel Engine Type 6 R1080 T Attach With One No Up150 45 Pump, 1500rpm,80 Meter Head Of Kirloskar Make S.No. 124800912 Installed At Karma Project Under Kuju Area.
Description
Repairing/Overhauling Of 127 Hp ,06 Cylinder Water Cooled Kirloskar Make Sel Engine Type 6 R1080 T Attach With One No Up150 45 Pump, 1500rpm,80 Meter Head Of Kirloskar Make S.No. 124800912 Installed At Karma Project Under Kuju Area.
Organisation Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_CCL_309686_1
Reference
Number
GM (K)/EnM/eTender/24-25/51
Tender Fee 0
EMD 3200
Tender Value -
Place GM Unit, Kuju
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=320882

Start Date June 04, 2024 00:25
End Date
Expired 13/06/2024

Expired 815 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.