Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Overhauling Of 1278 Hp,06 Cylinder Water Cooled Kirloskar Make Diesel Engine Type 6 R1080 T Installed At Karma Project , Under Kuju Area
|
| Description |
Repairing/Overhauling Of 1278 Hp,06 Cylinder Water Cooled Kirloskar Make Diesel Engine Type 6 R1080 T Installed At Karma Project , Under Kuju Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_282565_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P.E/EnM/Karma/eTender/23-24/17 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KARMA PROJECT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing/overhauling of 127hp ,06 cylinder water cooled kirloskar make sel engine type 6r1080t attach with one no up150-45 pump, 1500rpm,80 meter head of kirloskar make s.no. 124800912 installed at karma project under kuju area.
Repairing/overhauling of 127hp ,06 cylinder water cooled kirloskar make sel engine type 6r1080t attach with one no up150-45 pump, 1500rpm,80 meter head of kirloskar make s.no. 124800912 installed at karma project under kuju area.
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of 127hp ,06 cylinder water cooled kirloskar make sel engine type 6r1080t attach with one no up150-45 pump, 1500rpm,80 meter head of kirloskar make s.no. 124800912 installed at karma project under kuju area.
Repairing/overhauling of 127hp ,06 cylinder water cooled kirloskar make sel engine type 6r1080t attach with one no up150-45 pump, 1500rpm,80 meter head of kirloskar make s.no. 124800912 installed at karma project under kuju area.
Read moreRepairing of engine fuel pump, flywheel manifold silencer, electric side and running maintenance of sel engine rb66 70hp 1500rpm 06 cylinder water cooled kirloskar make sel engine of karma project under kuju area.
Repairing of engine fuel pump, flywheel manifold silencer, electric side and running maintenance of sel engine rb66 70hp 1500rpm 06 cylinder water cooled kirloskar make sel engine of karma project under kuju area.
Read moreRepairing/servicing of engine, avr assly, air cleaner, wiring harness etc of 30 kva, kirloskar make 06 cylinder dg set installed at po office at karma project under kuju area.
Repairing/servicing of engine, avr assly, air cleaner, wiring harness etc of 30 kva, kirloskar make 06 cylinder dg set installed at po office at karma project under kuju area.
Read moreSupply of kirloskar 12 hp air cooled diesel engine mud mump
Supply of kirloskar 12 hp air cooled diesel engine mud mump
Read moreRepairing/servicing of engine , avr assly, air cleaner, wiring harness etc of 02 nos. 05 kva ,make-kirloskar single cylinder dg set installed at karma project under kuju area.
Repairing/servicing of engine , avr assly, air cleaner, wiring harness etc of 02 nos. 05 kva ,make-kirloskar single cylinder dg set installed at karma project under kuju area.
Read moreMajor overhauling of 02 no. 06 cylinder air cooled kirloskar engine of lis markoot gurez of misd hajin
Major overhauling of 02 no. 06 cylinder air cooled kirloskar engine of lis markoot gurez of misd hajin
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of complete engine 30kva ,kirloskar make dg set of karma ocp under kuju area.
Repairing and overhauling of complete engine 30kva ,kirloskar make dg set of karma ocp under kuju area.
Read moreof your Industry type