Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rewinding Of (A) 100 Kva,3.3 Kv/220 V Lighting Transformer Make Sambhaw, S.No. Ks/100/21/8 Of Karma Project Kuju Area (B) 3.3 Kv/440 V,50 Kva Transformer Of Kuju Colliery ( C) 100 Kva,11 Kv/440 V,S.No Sar/Tr/Lt/01 Transformer Of Sarubera Project Under Kuju A
|
| Description |
Rewinding Of (A) 100 Kva, 3.3 Kv/220 V Lighting Transformer Make Sambhaw, S.No. Ks/100/21/8 Of Karma Project Kuju Area (B) 3.3 Kv/440 V, 50 Kva Transformer Of Kuju Colliery ( C) 100 Kva,11 Kv/440 V,S.No.Sar/Tr/Lt/01 Transformer Of Sarubera Project Under Kuju
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_318191_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (K)/EnM/eTender/24-25/156 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM UNIT KUJU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=329813 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing/rewinding of 250kva, 11kv/440v transformer and 100kva,3.3kv/440v transformer at topa project under kuju area.
Repairing/rewinding of 250kva, 11kv/440v transformer and 100kva,3.3kv/440v transformer at topa project under kuju area.
Read moreOverhauling, repairing and replacement of damaged gaskets and filtration of transformer oil of one no. 750kva 3.3kv 440v, 2 nos. 100kva 3.3kv 440v, 2 nos. 100kva 550v 440v, 3 nos 50kva 550v 440v and one no. 25kva 3.3kv 440v lighting transformer
Overhauling, repairing and replacement of damaged gaskets and filtration of transformer oil of one no. 750kva 3.3kv 440v, 2 nos. 100kva 3.3kv 440v, 2 nos. 100kva 550v 440v, 3 nos 50kva 550v 440v and one no. 25kva 3.3kv 440v lighting transformer
Read moreRepair and maintenance and part rewinding of 03 nos. distribution transformer a. 500kva, 3.3kv/440v, s.no. prm/1210102,make-mnb switchgears ltd, b. 100kva,3.3kv/415v s.no. peed/d-100/158,make-pradip lamp and c. 50kva, 3.3kv/415v, s.no. 50030, make-go
Repair and maintenance and part rewinding of 03 nos. distribution transformer a. 500kva, 3.3kv/440v, s.no. prm/1210102,make-mnb switchgears ltd, b. 100kva,3.3kv/415v s.no. peed/d-100/158,make-pradip lamp and c. 50kva, 3.3kv/415v, s.no. 50030, make-go
Read moreRepair and maintenance and part rewinding of 03 nos. distribution transformer a. 500kva, 3.3kv/440v, s.no. prm/1210102,make-mnb switchgears ltd, b. 100kva,3.3kv/415v s.no. peed/d-100/158,make-pradip lamp and c. 50kva, 3.3kv/415v, s.no. 50030, make-go
Repair and maintenance and part rewinding of 03 nos. distribution transformer a. 500kva, 3.3kv/440v, s.no. prm/1210102,make-mnb switchgears ltd, b. 100kva,3.3kv/415v s.no. peed/d-100/158,make-pradip lamp and c. 50kva, 3.3kv/415v, s.no. 50030, make-go
Read moreRewinding/repairing of 250kva,11kv/440v ,power equipment and engineering make ,s.no.-2026/1977 transformer installed at iwsp of sarubera project under kuju area.
Rewinding/repairing of 250kva,11kv/440v ,power equipment and engineering make ,s.no.-2026/1977 transformer installed at iwsp of sarubera project under kuju area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 3.3kv/440v ,750kva make- pce s.no. tf/06 of karma project under kuju area
Repairing and rewinding of 3.3kv/440v ,750kva make- pce s.no. tf/06 of karma project under kuju area
Read moreOil filtration of 1mva, 11kv/3.3kv transformer and 500kva , 11kv/440v transformer of pundi project under kuju area
Oil filtration of 1mva, 11kv/3.3kv transformer and 500kva , 11kv/440v transformer of pundi project under kuju area
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of crompton perkinsion make 750kva, 11kv/3.3kv power transformer sl no.- 21422 and 50kva , 3.3kv /440v lighting transformer of s.b. project.
Complete rewinding and repairing of crompton perkinsion make 750kva, 11kv/3.3kv power transformer sl no.- 21422 and 50kva , 3.3kv /440v lighting transformer of s.b. project.
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of crompton perkinsion make 750kva, 11kv/3.3kv power transformer sl no.- 21422 and 50kva ,3.3kv /440v lighting transformer of s.b. project.
Complete rewinding and repairing of crompton perkinsion make 750kva, 11kv/3.3kv power transformer sl no - 21422 and 50kva ,3.3kv /440v lighting transformer of s.b. project.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 100kva (01 no 3.3kv/440v) and 25kva(02 nos 6.6kv/3.3kv/220v) lighting transformer of jhingurda project
Repairing and rewinding of 100kva (01 no 3.3kv/440v) and 25kva(02 nos 6.6kv/3.3kv/220v) lighting transformer of jhingurda project
Read moreof your Industry type