Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Concrete Covered Drain From Ramesh Sharma House To Kamal Barman Land Under Ranirhat Gram Panchayat. ( Id 109397485/25 26)
|
| Description |
Const. Of Concrete Covered Drain From Ramesh Sharma House To Kamal Barman Land Under Ranirhat Gram Panchayat. ( Id 109397485/25 26)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_843729_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/RGP/2025-26,SL-02 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAKSHIN ALOKJHARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1882003 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2025
Expired 472 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of concrete covered drain from ranirhat police fari to pwd road under ranirhat gram panchayat. ( id-109397594/25-26)
Const. of concrete covered drain from ranirhat police fari to pwd road under ranirhat gram panchayat. ( id-109397594/25-26)
Read moreConst of conct covered drainage channel with leachpit and silt chember from shiben barman to atul sharma house under ranirhat gp
Const of conct covered drainage channel with leachpit and silt chember from shiben barman to atul sharma house under ranirhat gp
Read moreConstruction of cc road from panjiyar bari pucca road to kamal barman godown via moniraj barman house under ranirhat gp. ( id-112525737/25-26)
Construction of cc road from panjiyar bari pucca road to kamal barman godown via moniraj barman house under ranirhat gp. ( id-112525737/25-26)
Read moreConst. of concrete covered drain from rafikul house to mostak adhamed house under ranirhat gram panchayat.( id- 109397328/25-26)
Const. of concrete covered drain from rafikul&#x0d house to mostak adhamed house under ranirhat gram panchayat.( id- 109397328/25-26)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from land of dipak barman to land of fulchan barman
Construction of covered drain from land of dipak barman to land of fulchan barman
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the land of manik barman towards ramesh barman house under chandamari g.p
Construction of pcc road from the land of manik barman towards ramesh barman house under chandamari g.p
Read moreConst. of conct. covered drainage channel with lechpit and silt chember at ranirhat bazer sansad no.iii under ranirhat gp
Const. of conct. covered drainage channel with lechpit and silt chember at ranirhat bazer sansad no.iii under ranirhat gp
Read moreConst. of rbm road from icds center to jagadish barman house under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Const. of rbm road from icds center to jagadish barman house under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from land of santosh barman to land of soleman miya
Construction of covered drain from land of santosh barman to land of soleman miya
Read moreConst. of rbm road from nanigopal barman house to khakon roy house under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Const. of rbm road from nanigopal barman house to khakon roy house under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type