Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Conct Covered Drainage Channel With Leachpit And Silt Chember From Shiben Barman To Atul Sharma House Under Ranirhat Gp
|
| Description |
Const Of Conct Covered Drainage Channel With Leachpit And Silt Chember From Shiben Barman To Atul Sharma House Under Ranirhat Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_575626_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/RGP/2023-24,SL-01 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3490 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ranirhat G.P. Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 22, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of conct. covered drainage channel with lechpit and silt chember at ranirhat bazer sansad no.iii under ranirhat gp
Const. of conct. covered drainage channel with lechpit and silt chember at ranirhat bazer sansad no.iii under ranirhat gp
Read moreConst. of concrete covered drain from ramesh sharma house to kamal barman land under ranirhat gram panchayat. ( id-109397485/25-26)
Const. of concrete covered drain from ramesh sharma house to kamal barman land under ranirhat gram panchayat. ( id-109397485/25-26)
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered drain with silt chember and soak pit for gray water management at barman para within bhoram kachua
Construction of pucca covered drain with silt chember and soak pit for gray water management at barman para within bhoram kachua under burirhat- i gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of modified leachpit with silt chember and tube-well platform at gopinathpur
Construction of modified leachpit with silt chember and tube-well platform at gopinathpur-1,gopinathpur-2,gopinathpur-3,gopinathpur-4,gopinathpur-5 under shyamsundar gram panchayat
Read moreConst. of pucca covered drain with silt chember and soak pit for gray water management
construction of pucca covered drain with silt chember and soak pit for gray water management at barman para within hucharkuthi
Read moreConst. of pucca covered drain with silt chember and soak pit for gray water management
Const. of pucca covered drain with silt chember and soak pit for gray water management at chaivai para within uttar-purba balakura
Read moreConst. of pucca covered drain with silt chember and soak pit for gray water management
Const. of pucca covered drain with silt chember and soak pit for gray water management at barman para within uttar-burba balakura
Read moreConst. of pucca covered drain with silt chember and soak pit for gray water management
Const. of pucca covered drain with silt chember and soak pit for gray water management at sarkar para within khutamara
Read moreConst. of pucca covered drain with silt chember and soak pit for gray water management
const. of pucca covered drain with silt chember and soak pit for gray water management at masjid para within nazirganj
Read moreConst. of pucca covered drain with silt chember and soak pit for gray water management
Const. of pucca covered drain with silt chember and soak pit for gray water management at mohanta para within kukur-kachua
Read moreof your Industry type