Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Housing Complex Rohini. Sh Resurfacing Of Internal Road Of Rohini Housing Complex
|
| Description |
Resurfacing Of Internal Road Of Rohini Housing Complex
|
| Organisation | New Delhi Municipal Council | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NDMC_271940_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/EE(BM-I)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 26720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=357073 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2025
Expired 470 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of barkhed to bilagi (sh-124) road from km. 8.00 to 24.48, km 48.00 to 50.88 & km. 52.95 to 59.063 under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of barkhed to bilagi (sh-124) road from km. 8.00 to 24.48, km 48.00 to 50.88 & km. 52.95 to 59.063 under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of machahalli gate to (sh 33) haadli circle (sh 209) joining road ch0.00 to 1.75km and ch39.45 to 44.80km sh 190 for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of machahalli gate to (sh 33) haadli circle (sh 209) joining road ch0.00 to 1.75km and ch39.45 to 44.80km sh 190 for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Read moreImprovement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreMaintenance of road pattan cross to narayanapur (sh-155) km 16.20 to 21.40 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 sh for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road pattan cross to narayanapur (sh-155) km 16.20 to 21.40 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 sh for the year 2026-27.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kengunte (sh-242) to goppenahalli (sh-245) connecting road via dummi, kalkere, kanchiganal from km 0.00 to 3.04 and km 3.18 to 8.96 in holalkere taluk.
Annual maintenance of kengunte (sh-242) to goppenahalli (sh-245) connecting road via dummi, kalkere, kanchiganal from km 0.00 to 3.04 and km 3.18 to 8.96 in holalkere taluk.
Read moreMaintenance of state border to hulsoor, basavakalyan, hulsoor, mudbi, mahagoan (sh-11) road from km. 49.05 to 55.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of state border to hulsoor, basavakalyan, hulsoor, mudbi, mahagoan (sh-11) road from km. 49.05 to 55.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-222 chitradurga to machenahalli joining road (a.p border ) gonuru- belagatta -hayakal via manneboranahatti -bosedevarahatti -manumainahatti (sh-45)- nayakanahatti (sh-45)- mallurahalli -mustalagummi (sh-65)- surammanahalli (sh-65)- harvinadoddi -siddayyanakote- yarrenahalli - rayapura- sulenahalli- molakalmuru (nh544dd)- haralayya- hanagal (nh 150a) -katanayakanahalli -byrapura- nagasamudra- siddapura road from ch 2.20 to 23.14 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of sh-222 chitradurga to machenahalli joining road (a.p border ) gonuru- belagatta -hayakal via manneboranahatti -bosedevarahatti -manumainahatti (sh-45)- nayakanahatti (sh-45)- mallurahalli -mustalagummi (sh-65)- surammanahalli (sh-65)- harvinadoddi - chikkobanahalli- chikkumathi- siddayyanakote- yarrenahalli - rayapura- sulenahalli- molakalmuru (nh544dd)- haralayya- hanagal (nh 150a) -katanayakanahalli -byrapura- nagasamudra- siddapura road from ch 2.20 to 23.14 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of ramagiri(sh-245) to kanivehalli(sh-153) connecting road via amblihalli, talakatta, arabaghatta, bidarakere, navanekere, muddapura from km 0.00 to 16.215 in holalkere taluk
Annual maintenance of ramagiri(sh-245) to kanivehalli(sh-153) connecting road via amblihalli, talakatta, arabaghatta, bidarakere, navanekere, muddapura from km 0.00 to 16.215 in holalkere taluk
Read moreMaintenance of road maharastra border to google barriage (sh-171) km 76.65 to 78.0 and 80.0 to 85.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 sh for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road maharastra border to google barriage (sh-171) km 76.65 to 78.0 and 80.0 to 85.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 sh for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh 16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar ijeri yedrami, kadakola road from km. 0.00 to 1.32 km. 13.20 to 15.00 & 18.60 to 21.40 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh 16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar ijeri yedrami, kadakola road from km. 0.00 to 1.32 km. 13.20 to 15.00 & 18.60 to 21.40 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type