Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Charge For Street Lights , High Mast Lights , Mini Mast Lights Under Pudussery Grama Panchayath Period Of One Year Including Meterials And Labour Charge.
|
| Description |
Repairing Charge For Street Lights , High Mast Lights , Mini Mast Lights Under Pudussery Grama Panchayath Period Of One Year Including Meterials And Labour Charge.
|
| Organisation | United Electrical Industries Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UNILE_845811_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMC/MARKETING/274/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 3717 |
| EMD | 39232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUDUSSERY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1428649 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2026 16:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2026
Expired 170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of mini mast lights (project no.188/25) in nellaya grama panchayath
Repair of mini mast lights (project no.188/25) in nellaya grama panchayath
Read moreTanalur grama panchayath mini mast lights repair in various places in different wards
Tanalur grama panchayath mini mast lights repair in various places in different wards
Read moreGrey water management project (nowa) at pudussery gp auditorium- pudussery grama panchayath in palakkad district (deposit work)
This work is for construction, testing and commissioning of grey water treatment plant system (nowa) having a capacity to treat 30 m3 per day of waste water at pudussery gp auditorium- pudussery grama panchayath, palakkad district.
Read moreMla sdf 2022-23 malampuzha lacimprovements of pudussery ambalam kurudikkad road in pudussery grama panchayath-general civil work
Mla sdf 2022-23 malampuzha lacimprovements of pudussery ambalam kurudikkad road in pudussery grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreSitc of mini mast light at various locations in thrikodithanam grama panchayath
Sitc of mini mast light at various locations in thrikodithanam grama panchayath
Read moreThe maintenance of high mast and mini mast with flood light at navaikulam grama panchayath
The maintenance of high mast and mini mast with flood light at navaikulam grama panchayath
Read moreThe maintenance of high mast and mini mast with flood light at moonniyur grama panchayath
The maintenance of high mast and mini mast with flood light at moonniyur grama panchayath
Read moreTanalur grama panchayath mini mast lights repair in various places in different wards s00 41/24-general civil works
Tanalur grama panchayath mini mast lights repair in various places in different wards s00 41/24-general civil works
Read moreSitc of mini mast lights at various locations in choondal grama panchayat
Sitc of mini mast lights at various locations in choondal grama panchayat
Read moreSupply installation and commissioning of mini mast light using keltron led flood lights at various locations in kozhuvanal grama panchayath
Supply installation and commissioning of mini mast light using keltron led flood lights at various locations in kozhuvanal grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type