Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tanalur Grama Panchayath Mini Mast Lights Repair In Various Places In Different Wards S00 41/24 General Civil Works
Description
Tanalur Grama Panchayath Mini Mast Lights Repair In Various Places In Different Wards S00 41/24 General Civil Works
Organisation Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_DP_667036_1
Reference
Number
Ten-7/01/2023-24/secretarytnlr
Tender Fee 2145
EMD 24320
Tender Value -
Place TANALUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1036439

Start Date March 04, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 11/03/2024

Expired 906 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.