Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road And Brigde On Jalgaon Jamod Road To Tamgaon Police Station,Nagar Panchayat Sangrampur Dist Buldana
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road And Brigde On Jalgaon Jamod Road To Tamgaon Police Station,Nagar Panchayat Sangrampur Dist Buldana
|
| Organisation | Directorate Of Municipal Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMA_999736_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NPS/PWD/2024/2/1 |
| Tender Fee | 8000 |
| EMD | 1.61 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sangrampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1753263 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jalgaon jamod water supply scheme, tal jalgaon jamod, dist. buldana
Jalgaon jamod water supply scheme, tal jalgaon jamod, dist.&#x0d buldana
Read moreSolid waste managementmunicipal council jalgaon jamod dist buldana
Solid waste managementmunicipal council jalgaon jamod dist buldana
Read moreConstruction of smashanbhumi under jalgaon jamod municipal council dist buldana for municipal council jalgaon jamod
Construction of smashanbhumi under jalgaon jamod municipal council dist buldana for municipal council jalgaon jamodconstruction of smashanbhumi under jalgaon jamod municipal council dist buldana for municipal council jalgaon jamod
Read moreDevelopment of shri ram mandir municipal council jalgaon jamod dist buldana
Development of shri ram mandir&#x0d municipal council jalgaon jamod&#x0d dist buldana
Read moreContruction of raod from shiddharth nagar to jamod road in pr no 6 municipal council jalgaon jamod dist buldana .
Contruction of raod from shiddharth nagar to jamod road in pr no 6 municipal council jalgaon jamod dist buldana .
Read moreConstruction shadikhana in sultanpura open space, municipal council jalgaon jamod dist buldana
Construction shadikhana in sultanpura open space, municipal council jalgaon jamod dist buldana
Read moreConstruction of repair of damage bridge on bypass road in jalgaon jamod city , muncipal council jalgaon (j),dist. buldana
Construction of repair of damage bridge on bypass road in jalgaon jamod city , muncipal council jalgaon (j),dist. buldana
Read moreConstruction of one class room to z.p. urdu primary school at village jamod tq jalgaon jamod dist buldana
Construction of one class room to z.p. urdu primary school at village jamod tq jalgaon jamod dist buldana
Read moreConstruction of new school rooms,repairing old rooms, coloring and electrification in m.c jalgaon jamod antargat for municipal council jalgaon jamod dist buldana
Construction of new school rooms,repairing old rooms, coloring and electrification in m.c jalgaon jamod antargat for municipal council jalgaon jamod dist buldana
Read moreImprovement to jamod to malthana kh. road v.r.- 7 ( ch. no 2/500 to 3/500 km )tq sangrampur dist buldana
Improvement to jamod to malthana kh. road v.r.- 7 ( ch. no 2/500 to 3/500 km )tq sangrampur dist buldana
Read moreof your Industry type