Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
100 Liter Pole Mounted Twin Bin,Tractor 40 Hp,Backhoe Loader
Description
Organisation Urban Development and Housing Department Jharkhand |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4423705
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 23, 2024 21:07
End Date
Expired 02/02/2024

Expired 944 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

SHREE SAI JI SALES CORPORATIONSPEED INFRA SOLUTIONSHREE SAI JI SALES CORPORATION...

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 50 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Rahul Soni
Department: Urban Development And Housing Department Jharkhand
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 POSITIVE THINKS SERVICE INDIA LIMITED Make : BRANDED Model : 100 LITER POLE MOUNTED TWIN BIN Title : 100 LITER POLE MOUNTED TWIN BIN 02-02-2024 15:44:16 MSE Evaluated
2 SHREE SAI JI SALES CORPORATION Make : BRANDED Model : 100 LITER POLE MOUNTED TWIN BIN Title : 100 LITER POLE MOUNTED TWIN BIN 02-02-2024 15:38:38 MSE Evaluated
3 SPEED INFRA SOLUTION Make : BRANDED Model : 100 LITER POLE MOUNTED TWIN BIN Title : 100 LITER POLE MOUNTED TWIN BIN 02-02-2024 15:43:10 MSE Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
100 LITER POLE MOUNTED TWIN BIN BRANDED 100 LITER POLE MOUNTED TWIN BIN 300 ₹ 5971500.000
BACKHOE LOADER BACKHOE LOADER 2DX JCB BACKHOE LOADER 1 ₹ 2898199.000
TRACTOR 40HP ACE ACE DI350MG 40HP 2 ₹ 1498200.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise