Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vijayapuram Gp. Renovation Of Public Crematorium General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vijayapuram Gp Renovation Of Public Crematorium General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621758_6 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AE/LIDEW/VGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2970 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD LID EW SECTION VIJAYAPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreannual plan vijayapuram gp imrpovements of pallikunnu anganwadi general electrical work
Annual plan vijayapuram gp imrpovements of pallikunnu anganwadi general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan vijayapuram gp imrpovements of pallikunnu anganwadi general electrical work
Annual plan vijayapuram gp imrpovements of pallikunnu anganwadi general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan vijayapuram gp improvements to chempola sc colony drinking water project general electrical work
Annual plan vijayapuram gp improvements to chempola sc colony drinking water project general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-paippad gp-construction of crematorium -general electrical wor
Electrical work
Read moreannual plan-project no.199/2023-24,thachampara gp-renovation of chooriyodu crematorium-general civil work
annual plan-project no.199/2023-24,thachampara gp-renovation of chooriyodu crematorium-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-additional electrical renovation in ambedkargramam community hall under panavoor gp-renovation-general electrical work
Annual plan-additional electrical renovation in ambedkargramam community hall under panavoor gp-renovation-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kalliyoor gp-electrical works-ems hall renovation-general electrical work
Annual plan-2023-24 kalliyoor gp-electrical&#x0d works-ems hall renovation-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-86/23-24-vijayapuram gp girideepam - karani road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-86/23-24-vijayapuram gp girideepam - karani road retarring-general civil work
Read moreVengola gp- crematorium-elecrification of crematorium under vengola gp-general electrical work
Vengola gp- crematorium-elecrification of crematorium under vengola gp-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type