Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cordless Phone Panasonic,Logitech Presenter,Laser Pointer Green,Bamboon 8 Ft,Cloth Model Sheet 170 G
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3702405
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 18, 2023 02:08
End Date
Expired 27/07/2023

Expired 1134 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 HD SOLUTIONS - 27-07-2023 11:18:54 N/A Qualified
2 NATIONAL MILITARY STORE - 27-07-2023 11:04:14 N/A Qualified
3 YADUVANSHI ENTERPRISES - 27-07-2023 11:19:36 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 NATIONAL MILITARY STORE Item Categories : CORDLESS PHONE PANASONIC,LOGITECH PRESENTER,LASER POINTER GREEN,BAMBOON 8 FT,CLOTH MODEL SHEET 170G 90940.00 L1
2 HD SOLUTIONS Item Categories : CORDLESS PHONE PANASONIC,LOGITECH PRESENTER,LASER POINTER GREEN,BAMBOON 8 FT,CLOTH MODEL SHEET 170G 134800.00 L2
3 YADUVANSHI ENTERPRISES Item Categories : CORDLESS PHONE PANASONIC,LOGITECH PRESENTER,LASER POINTER GREEN,BAMBOON 8 FT,CLOTH MODEL SHEET 170G 136000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise