Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Target Paper Fig 11,Bamboo 8 Ft,Tin Sheet Fig 11,Sign Board,Logitech Presenter,Laser Pointer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3789299 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES | - | 08-08-2023 14:09:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Mahi enterprise | - | 14-08-2023 15:09:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | NARBADA ENTERPRISES | - | 14-08-2023 13:44:16 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | TRIVENI ENTERPRISES | - | 08-08-2023 14:05:48 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRIVENI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Target paper fig 11,Bamboo 8 ft,Tin sheet fig 11,Sign Board,Logitech Presenter,Laser Pointer | 61800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Target paper fig 11,Bamboo 8 ft,Tin sheet fig 11,Sign Board,Logitech Presenter,Laser Pointer | 71500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NARBADA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Target paper fig 11,Bamboo 8 ft,Tin sheet fig 11,Sign Board,Logitech Presenter,Laser Pointer | 80750.00 | L3 |