Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Food Packet Under Rajeev Gandhi Sahari Olympic Khel 2023
|
| Description |
Supply Of Food Packet Under Rajeev Gandhi Sahari Olympic Khel 2023
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLB_347521_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NORTH/6337 DATE 28.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AAYUKAT NAGAR NIGAM JODHPUR NORTH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of game equipment under rajeev gandhi sahari olympic khel 2023
Supply of game equipment under rajeev gandhi sahari olympic khel 2023
Read moreSupply work of construction material under indira gandhi sahari rojgaar gaurantee yojna.
Supply work of construction material under indira gandhi sahari rojgaar gaurantee yojna.
Read moreRajeev gandhi sc colony water supply scheme at alathattu.
Pro no 142/2023-24-rajeev gandhi sc colony water supply scheme at alathattu.
Read moreTent arrangement work for rajiv gandhi urban olympic games 2023
Tent arrangement work for rajiv gandhi urban olympic games 2023
Read moreSupply of medals for rajiv gandhi rural / urban olympic games
Supply of medals for rajiv gandhi rural / urban olympic games for district nagaur
Read moreSupply of medals for rajiv gandhi rural/urban olympic games
Supply of medals for rajiv gandhi rural/urban olympic games
Read moreAnnual plan-cfc 2023-24-61-rajeev gandhi drinking water supply scheme-associated works-general civil work
Annual plan-cfc 2023-24-61-rajeev gandhi drinking water supply scheme-associated works-general civil work
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp rajeev gandhi branch road renovation ward 15-prj.no 294
2023-24 annamanada gp rajeev gandhi branch road renovation ward 15-prj.no 294
Read moreSupply/arrangement of food for students at rajeev gandhi navodaya vidayalaya gairsian chamoli
Supply/arrangement of food for students at rajeev gandhi navodaya vidayalaya gairsian chamoli
Read moreSupply/arrangement of food for students at rajeev gandhi navodaya vidyalaya gairsain chamoli
Supply/arrangement of food for students at rajeev gandhi navodaya vidyalaya gairsain chamoli
Read moreof your Industry type