Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/M Of Ht Line Under Esd, Hpsebl, Jari Sub Head Strength
|
| Description |
R/M Of Ht Line Under Esd, Hpsebl, Jari Sub Head Strength
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_HPSEB_75360_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIt-22/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 2320 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Sr. Xen, ED, HPSEBL, Kullu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Read moreRm of lt lines and ht lines services and sub station under esd, hpsebl, jari for the year 2025-26. sub head- cutting and looping of tree branches under esd, hpsebl, jari.
Rm of lt lines and ht lines services and sub station under esd, hpsebl, jari for the year 2025-26. sub head- cutting and looping of tree branches under esd, hpsebl, jari.
Read moreR/m of ht and lt line damaged during snow fall under esd bakloh.
R/m of ht and lt line damaged during snow fall under esd bakloh.
Read moreR/m of ht and lt line damaged during snow fall under esd chowari
R/m of ht and lt line damaged during snow fall under esd chowari
Read moreR/m of ht and lt line damaged during snow fall under esd sihunta.
R/m of ht and lt line damaged during snow fall under esd sihunta.
Read moreR/m of ht and lt line in various sections under esd bhalaie. ed- dal-e- 04/2025-26
R/m of ht and lt line in various sections under esd bhalaie. r/m of ht and lt line in various sections under esd bhalaie
Read moreTender in advance for repair restoration of damaged ht line due to heavy rainfall for fy 2025-26 in various (e) sections under esd, hpsebl, no-i mandi. chargeable head- r/m of 33/22/11kv ht line under esd hpsebl no-i mandi m-i-60
Tender in advance for repair restoration of damaged ht line due to heavy rainfall for fy 2025-26 in various (e) sections under esd, hpsebl, no-i mandi. chargeable head-r/m of 33/22/11kv ht line under esd hpsebl no-i mandi i m-i-60
Read moreR/m of ht and lt line damaged during snow fall under in (e) section city ii under esd dalhousie.
R/m of ht and lt line damaged during snow fall under in (e) section city ii under esd dalhousie.
Read moreR/m of ht and lt line damaged during snow fall under in (e) section city i under esd dalhousie.
R/m of ht and lt line damaged during snow fall under in (e) section city i under esd dalhousie.
Read moreTender in advance for repair / restoration of damaged ht line due to heavy rainfall for fy 2025-26 in various (e) sections under esd, hpsebl, saigaloo. chargeable head- r/m of 33/22/11kv ht line under esd hpsebl saigaloo. med/s-20/25-26
Tender in advance for repair / restoration of damaged ht line due to heavy rainfall for fy 2025-26 in various (e) sections under esd, hpsebl, saigaloo. chargeable head- r/m of 33/22/11kv ht line under esd hpsebl saigaloo. med/s-20/25-26
Read moreof your Industry type