Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Road Low Land To Road Infront Of Samali Bholanath High School At Nahazari Sansad Iv
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Road Low Land To Road Infront Of Samali Bholanath High School At Nahazari Sansad Iv
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_872397_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAH/674/2025/1 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6480 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAHAZARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1963284 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2025
Expired 421 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar submersible at land of yunus ghorami at sansad no. xv at nahazari village under nahazari gram panchayat
Installation of solar submersible at land of yunus ghorami at sansad no. xv at nahazari village under nahazari gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from madhya nahazari dharmatala to nuruddin mondal at nahazari mouza, sansad no. vi under nahazari gram panchayat
Construction of concrete road from madhya nahazari dharmatala to nuruddin mondal at nahazari mouza, sansad no. vi under nahazari gram panchayat
Read moreUpgradation of road at barnandanpur jagadistola road at sansad iv
Upgradation of road at barnandanpur jagadistola road at sansad iv
Read moreInstallation and commissioning of solar light infront ho gokul mondal ho nirmal kanti roy lo bholanath biswas ho manotosh roy at doula sansad iv 111398248
Installation and commissioning of solar light infront ho gokul mondal ho nirmal kanti roy lo bholanath biswas ho manotosh roy at doula sansad iv 111398248
Read moreTied drinking water sinking of submersible pump set on the land of nur md gazi at sansad 14 at nahazari village under nahazari gram panchayat
Tied drinking water sinking of submersible pump set on the land of nur md gazi at sansad 14 at nahazari village under nahazari gram panchayat
Read moreConcrete road repairing from house of selim mondal towards amraberia masjid, sansad no. vii at nahazari village under nahazari gram panchayat
Concrete road repairing from house of selim mondal towards amraberia masjid, sansad no. vii at nahazari village under nahazari gram panchayat
Read moreUpgradation of jhama bats road at own land at niamatpur at sansad no - iv under payradanga gram panchayat of ranaghat i block
Upgradation of jhama bats road at own land at niamatpur at sansad no - iv under payradanga gram panchayat of ranaghat i block
Read moreRoad with piling and earthwork from raju mondal house towards nuruddin mondal at nahazari mouza, sansad no. xi under nahazari gram panchayat
Road with piling and earthwork from raju mondal house towards nuruddin mondal at nahazari mouza, sansad no. xi under nahazari gram panchayat
Read moreCc road cons near bholanath ghosh house at biprannapara sansad xiv , 67377009
Cc road cons near bholanath ghosh house at biprannapara sansad xiv , 67377009&#x0d
Read moreUpgradation of drainage sistem of gp primises at sansad - iv
Upgradation of drainage sistem of gp primises at sansad - iv
Read moreof your Industry type