Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road Thana Bargran Busal Km 0/000 To 4/300 In Distt Kangra (Hp) (Sh Providing Wire Crate Protection Work In Various Reaches Between Km 1/700 To 2/000)
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road Thana Bargran Busal Km 0/000 To 4/300 In Distt Kangra (Hp) (Sh Providing Wire Crate Protection Work In Various Reaches Between Km 1/700 To 2/000)
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_79047_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Nagrota 19-9-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o EE HP PWD Division Tanda at Nagrota Bagwan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on link road thana bargran busal km 0/000 to 4/300 in distt kangra (hp) (sh-providing wire crate protection work in various reaches between km 1/700 to 2/000)
Restoration of rain damages on link road thana bargran busal km 0/000 to 4/300 in distt kangra (hp) (sh-providing wire crate protection work in various reaches between km 1/700 to 2/000)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jogipanga charoh balh busal road km. 0/000 to 8/000
Sh c/o r/wall in km. 1/300 to 1/375) (under rrd head
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jogipanga to chhaproh via balh busal road km 0/000 to 8/800
C/o r/wall from rd 7/900 to 7/940 and c/o drain at rd 7/995 to 8/000)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on daulatpur sunhi sarotari kandi km 3/000 to 14/100 and 20/000 to 33/100 in distt kangra (hp) (sh-providing wire crate protection work in various reaches between km 3/000 to 14/100 and 20/000 to 33/100 (telecom deposit )
Restoration of rain damages on daulatpur sunhi sarotari kandi km 3/000 to 14/100 and 20/000 to 33/100 in distt kangra (hp) (sh-providing wire crate protection work in various reaches between km 3/000 to 14/100 and 20/000 to 33/100 (telecom deposit )
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on daulatpur sunhi sarotari kandi km 3/000 to 14/100 and 20/000 to 33/100 in distt kangra (hp) (sh-providing wire crate protection work in various reaches between km 3/000 to 14/100 and 20/000 to 33/100 (telecom deposit )
Restoration of rain damages on daulatpur sunhi sarotari kandi km 3/000 to 14/100 and 20/000 to 33/100 in distt kangra (hp) (sh-providing wire crate protection work in various reaches between km 3/000 to 14/100 and 20/000 to 33/100 (telecom deposit )
Read moreRepair of damages on old kangra bye pass matour road km. 0/000 to 4/900)
(sh- repair of pot holes at various rds)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on averi bayal to koil road km. 0/000 to 8/700
Restoration of rain damages on averi bayal to koil road km. 0/000 to 8/700
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road from sadoon to akrana km 0/000 to 3/000 in distt kangra (hp) (sh-construction of wire crates work in km 2/700 to 2/730).l/s
Restoration of rain damages on link road from sadoon to akrana km 0/000 to 3/000 in distt kangra (hp) (sh-construction of wire crates work in km 2/700 to 2/730).l/s
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road from busal nariyalkar sippanpatt km 0/000 to 4/425 in tehsil baroh distt kangra (hp) (sh-construction of breast wall at rd 0/960 to 0/975 (ht 2.44 (lhs)
Restoration of rain damages on link road from busal nariyalkar sippanpatt km 0/000 to 4/425 in tehsil baroh distt kangra (hp) (sh-construction of breast wall at rd 0/960 to 0/975 (ht 2.44 (lhs)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on pachali to silling road km 0/000 to 5/620). sh-rofd reconstruction at various reaches
Restoration of rain damages on pachali to silling road km 0/000 to 5/620). sh-rofd reconstruction at various reaches
Read moreof your Industry type