Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road From Sadoon To Akrana Km 0/000 To 3/000 In Distt Kangra (Hp) (Sh Construction Of Wire Crates Work In Km 2/700 To 2/730).L/S
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road From Sadoon To Akrana Km 0/000 To 3/000 In Distt Kangra (Hp) (Sh Construction Of Wire Crates Work In Km 2/700 To 2/730).L/S
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_120630_3 |
|
Reference Number |
Nagrota 15.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 9600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagrota Bagwan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=176794 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2025
Expired 288 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road thana bargran busal km 0/000 to 4/300 in distt kangra (hp) (sh-providing wire crate protection work in various reaches between km 1/700 to 2/000)
Restoration of rain damages on link road thana bargran busal km 0/000 to 4/300 in distt kangra (hp) (sh-providing wire crate protection work in various reaches between km 1/700 to 2/000)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road thana bargran busal km 0/000 to 4/300 in distt kangra (hp) (sh-providing wire crate protection work in various reaches between km 1/700 to 2/000)
Restoration of rain damages on link road thana bargran busal km 0/000 to 4/300 in distt kangra (hp) (sh-providing wire crate protection work in various reaches between km 1/700 to 2/000)
Read moreRepair of damages on old kangra bye pass matour road km. 0/000 to 4/900)
(sh- repair of pot holes at various rds)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on averi bayal to koil road km. 0/000 to 8/700
Restoration of rain damages on averi bayal to koil road km. 0/000 to 8/700
Read moreConstruction of rangehar sadoon malmu to nera road km 0/000 to 5/200 including bridge over nera khad in district kangra (hp) under ridf-xxx (nabard)
Formation cutting, passing places, r/walls, c.d. work, gsb, wbm-ii, wbm-iii, tarring work, cc pavement, side drain and parapets including 19.75 mtr span bridge over nera khad including five years maintenance after completion of work
Read moreRr damages to kharyana to ranopul in km 000 to 2 500
Rr damages to kharyana to ranopul in km 000 to 2 500 sh c/o rwall at rd. 0920 to 09402nd call
Read moreConstruction of kawanti to padhar road km 0/000 to 2/700
Providing and laying g-i,g-ii and m/t culvert in km 0/000 to 1/000
Read mores.t.b.t. to borgaon betala road odr-93 at km ch.. 2/700 to 2/730 and 3/200 to 4/700 , tal- bramhapuri
s.t.b.t. to borgaon betala road odr-93 at km ch.. 2/700 to 2/730 and 3/200 to 4/700 , tal- bramhapuri
Read moreof your Industry type